Organele de lucru

Comitetul Executiv

  • Anastasia Vdovicenco
  • Angela Russu
  • Mark Tkaciuk
  • Petru Stafi
  • Mihail Burușciuc
  • Tatiana Bujnița-Tricolici
  • Andrei Antonov
  • Pavel Anton
  • Eduard Zlatovcen
  • Dmitrii Cavruc
  • Iurie Muntean
  • Anastasii Pavlov
  • Mihail Poleanschi
  • Ala Reajeva
  • Raisa Spinovschi
  • Zurab Todua
  • Evghenii Ceban

Comitetul Republican

  • 1 Ruslan Apreutesi

  • 2 Andrei Antonov

  • 3 Pavel Anton

  • 4 Vladimir Badrajan

  • 5 Serghei Balan

  • 6 Sergiu Basarab

  • 7 Vitalie Blanari

  • 8 Feodosie Bordian

  • 9 Mihail Bosnea

  • 10 Tatiana Bujnița-Tricolici

  • 11 Chiril Burimecicov

  • 12 Mihail Burușciuc

  • 13 Anastasia Vdovicenco

  • 14 Roman Gavaziuc

  • 15 Andrei Gondiu

  • 16 Igor Grițco

  • 17 Evghenii Gustoi

  • 18 Mihail Gîrleanu

  • 19 Natalia Dașchevici

  • 20 Alexandr Dicusar

  • 21 Vitalii Dziuba

  • 22 Iurii Dîșliuc

  • 23 Serghei Zavorotico

  • 24 Eduard Zlatovcen

  • 25 Dmitrii Cavruc

  • 26 Serghei Caireac

  • 27 Alexandr Chendighelean

  • 28 Maxim Chirtoagă

  • 29 Serghei Cononov

  • 30 Egor Krestianinov

  • 31 Ivan Cuzimin

  • 32 Sergiu Lazari

  • 33 Alexandru Lupașco

  • 34 Serghei Mardarii

  • 35 Aureliu Mateuța

  • 36 Valerii Mișcișin

  • 37 Iurie Muntean

  • 38 Ruslan Mîndru

  • 39 Angela Nagornîi

  • 40 Vasilii Nacu

  • 41 Ruslan Nețvetaev

  • 42 Anastasie Pavlov

  • 43 Olesea Pascaru

  • 44 Vladimir Pestușco

  • 45 Mihail Poleanschii

  • 46 Serghei Rusnac

  • 47 Roman Rabinovici

  • 48 Mark Tkaciuk

  • 49 Angela Russu

  • 50 Ala Reajeva

  • 51 Liudmila Svaricevschii

  • 52 Raisa Spinovschi

  • 53 Petru Stafi

  • 54 Zurab Todua

  • 55 Ruslan Todua

  • 56 Mihai Hîncu

  • 57 Evghenii Ceban

  • 58 Vasile Iarovoi

Organizațiile teritoriale

  • 1 Edineț

  • 2 Criuleni

  • 3 Ocnița

  • 4 Dondușeni

  • 5 Briceni

  • 6 Edineț

  • 7 Drochia

  • 8 Soroca

  • 9 Rîșcani

  • 10 Florești

  • 11 Șoldănești

  • 12 Bălți

  • 13 Glodeni

  • 14 Fălești

  • 15 Orhei

  • 16 Dubăsari

  • 17 Chișinău

  • 18 Hîncești

  • 19 Găgăuzia

  • 20 Cahul

  • 21 Taraclia